ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598403
nr 1459 8403
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/440, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/440, Stockholmsmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x55cm
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 200
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:58:58
150 kr
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon